porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Chloe Nicole
    2.  Faith Leon
    3.  Fallon Sommers
    4.  Kaylani Lei
    5.  Nikki Dial
    6.  Trina Michaels
    7.  Mz. Berlin
    8.  Sierra Sinn
    9.  America
  10.  Paola Rey
  11.  Dora Venter
  12.  Janet Alfano
  13.  Kinzy Jo
  14.  Megan Monroe
  15.  Carmel Moore
  16.  Jewel De'Nyle
  17.  Hailey Young
  18.  Candice Nicole
  19.  Memphis Monroe
  20.  Monica Mayhem
  21.  Peyton Lafferty
  22.  Dakoda Brookes
  23.  Aline
  24.  Kimberly Kane
  25.  Ms. Panther
  26.  Simony Diamond
  27.  Claudia Downs
  28.  Shy Love
  29.  Darryl Hanah
  30.  Penny Flame
  31.  Dru Berrymore
  32.  Jenna Haze
  33.  Toni James
  34.  Shawna Lenee
  35.  Leah Luv
  36.  Jeanna Fine
  37.  Chiquita Lopez
  38.  Max Mikita
  39.  Flick Shagwell
  40.  Tera Joy
  41.  Dillan Lauren
  42.  Ava Devine
  43.  Genesis Skye
  44.  Francesca Le
  45.  Nicole Sheridan
  46.  Jessica Lynn
  47.  Emily DaVinci
  48.  Jill Kelly
  49.  Claire Dames
  50.  Bailey Brooks

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Alex Dane
»  Pick A Random Star


Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Alex Dane  Tell A Friend About
      " Alex Dane "

Alex Dane  Reload Alex Dane

Join Now To Watch Alex Dane  Download Her Movies Now
Alex Dane » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: December 3, 1968
Birth Location: Philippines
Aliases: Alexandria Dane,Alexis,Abalonia,Alexis Maganda,Dela Cucchi,Loni,Luna,Magenta,Olivia,Alexa Dane,Alexis Dane,Susie Ng,Magenta,Alexis-maganda
 
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Filipino, Hawaiian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Alex Dane (also known as Alexandria Dane) is an American adult film actress, nude model, and former escort. Alex was born on 3 December 1968 and since 1994 has appeared in nearly 300 adult films. She had trained in classical ballet as a child and worked as a choreographer prior to entering the adult industry. She claims Filipino and Hawaiian heritage, and because of her vaguely Asian appearance has been cast in roles requiring Hispanic, Asian, and Caucasian actresses. This has allowed her the opportunity to be featured in both mainstream and ethnic fetish adult movies. She had breast enlargement surgery in 1997, disappointing many fans of her all-natural body type. She had at one time worked for Angelique`s Models, an escort agency based in Florida.


Latest Movies Featuring Alex Dane

Curvy hotties Alex, Alyssa, and Sh...  »

Sperm sucking hotties are ready to...  »

Wild blonde Alex is very upset to ...  »

At the start of this scene we see ...  »

Expelled from her tribe for her le...  »

She can’t live this place cause sh...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Sammie
Rhodes

Livia
Lane

Louisa
Rosso

Emily
Evermoore

Dakoda
Brookes

Demi
Delia

Isabella
Pacino

Natalli
DiAngelo

Tiffany
Rayne

Alyssa
Reece

Rosario
Stone

Alana
Evans

Chanel
St.
James

Trina
Michaels

Adrianna
Nicole

Lisa
Marie

Chasey
Lain

Lisa
Ann

Tera
Patrick

Sarah
Stone

Jenaveve
Jolie

Kelly
Leigh

Gauge

Sasha
Grey

Aline

Madison
Love

Ryder
Skye

Jeanna
Fine

Austyn
Moore

Mone
Divine

Bobbi
Eden

Asa
Akira

Gianna
Lynn

Dora
Venter

Amanda
Emino

Taylor
Rain

Penny
Flame

Sarah
Blue

Anna
Nova

Sabrina
Rose

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!