porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Riley Evans
    2.  India Summer
    3.  Rosario Stone
    4.  Dylan Rider
    5.  Kathy Anderson
    6.  Regan Reese
    7.  Shy Love
    8.  Olivia Winters
    9.  Friday
  10.  Monique
  11.  Tiffany Holiday
  12.  Kylie Reese
  13.  Trinity
  14.  Allison Pierce
  15.  Emilianna
  16.  Felecia
  17.  Yasmin Viana
  18.  Nina Hartley
  19.  Paulina James
  20.  Sarah Stone
  21.  Ava Lauren
  22.  Nika Noire
  23.  Tyra Banxxx
  24.  Tyla Wynn
  25.  Jamie Elle
  26.  Carly Parker
  27.  Rita Faltoyano
  28.  Tyler Faith
  29.  Zsanett Egerhazi
  30.  Lexi Lamour
  31.  Poppy Morgan
  32.  Sarah Twain
  33.  Jessica Fiorentino
  34.  Naomi Cruz
  35.  Bridgette Kerkove
  36.  Megan Monroe
  37.  Cherry Poppens
  38.  Mya G
  39.  Jenna Jameson
  40.  Sarah Blue
  41.  Holly Day
  42.  Olga Cabaeva
  43.  Victoria Allure
  44.  Jasmine Lynn
  45.  Laurie Vargas
  46.  Sasha Grey
  47.  Kayla Cam
  48.  Allysin Chaines
  49.  Nautica Thorn
  50.  Jessica Jaymes

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Alicia Rio
»  Pick A Random Star


Alicia Rio  Alicia Rio Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Alicia Rio  Tell A Friend About
      " Alicia Rio "

Alicia Rio  Reload Alicia Rio

Join Now To Watch Alicia Rio  Download Her Movies Now
Alicia Rio » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: February 16, 1971
Birth Location: La Capita, Mexico
Aliases: Alyssa Rio, Kora, Malia, Elicia Rio
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight:
Measurements: 34C-24-36
Natural Bust:
Ethnicity: Mexican
Tatoos: Scorpion Tattoo Near Pubes.
Biography:   Alicia Rio (born February 16, 1971 in La Capita, Mexico) is a Hispanic porn star who is notable for her large labia. She quickly rose to the top in the industry due to her curvaceous figure, good looks, enthusiastic performances, and the many who were attracted to her large labia--the largest in the adult film business. Prior to her stint in pornography, she worked as a city employee in Fresno, California for several years before entering the adult film industry. After making over 200 films in a few short years, Rio fell on hard times and left the porn film industry in late 1994. She continues to work as a stripper and feature dancer, and is presently involved in a relationship with Lacy Lee.


Latest Movies Featuring Alicia Rio

Everybody considered her to be the...  »

They were just talking and getting...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Alyssa
Hall

Michelle
Lay

Victoria
Sin

Bobbi
Starr

Adrianna
Nicole

Tiffany
Holiday

Nikki
Rider

Shawnie

Lexxi
Tyler

Dani
Woodward

Loni

Kayla
Synz

Julia
Ann

Shayla
LaVeaux

Taryn
Thomas

Kissy
Kapri

Jessica
Allbutt

Paola
Rey

Phyllisha
Anne

Brittany
Andrews

Lanny
Barbie

Staci
Thorn

Lara
Stevens

Tiffany
Rayne

Victoria
Sweet

Naomi

Sophia
Santi

Jamie
Brooks

Cassie
Courtland

Babalu

Aline

Ava
Ramon

Nadia
Hilton

Carmen
Kinsley

Persia
DeCarlo

Mia
Rose

Annie
Cruz

Jamie
Tyler

Georgia
Peach

Brianna
Beach

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!