porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Lorena Blond
    2.  Kylee King
    3.  Claudia Adkins
    4.  Ava Devine
    5.  Madison Ivy
    6.  Chloe Dior
    7.  Brianna Love
    8.  Black Angelika
    9.  Krystal Jordan
  10.  Kayla Marie
  11.  Asia
  12.  Shyla Stylez
  13.  Julie Night
  14.  Ziggy Blue
  15.  Max Mikita
  16.  Kathy Anderson
  17.  Katie Gold
  18.  Daryn Darby
  19.  Vicca
  20.  Sabrina Rose
  21.  Friday
  22.  Tyra Banxxx
  23.  Carly Parker
  24.  Tianna Lynn
  25.  Monique
  26.  Jana Jordan
  27.  Janet Peron
  28.  Joelean
  29.  Bobbi Starr
  30.  Lindsay Meadows
  31.  Holly Day
  32.  Cailey Taylor
  33.  Leanna Heart
  34.  Jasmine Tame
  35.  Osa Lovely
  36.  Celeste Star
  37.  Bailey
  38.  Crissy Moon
  39.  Mya Luanna
  40.  Christie Lee
  41.  Lexi Belle
  42.  Shy Love
  43.  Isabella Camille
  44.  Laura Lion
  45.  Phyllisha Anne
  46.  Abbey Brooks
  47.  Demi Marx
  48.  Vannah Sterling
  49.  Britney Amber
  50.  Diamond Foxxx

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Brad Armstrong
»  Pick A Random Star


Brad Armstrong  Brad Armstrong Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Brad Armstrong  Tell A Friend About
      " Brad Armstrong "

Brad Armstrong  Reload Brad Armstrong

Join Now To Watch Brad Armstrong  Download His Movies Now
Brad Armstrong » Watch His Latest Movies

DOB: September 23, 1965
Birth Location: Toronto, Canada
Aliases: Rod Hopkins, Brad Alexander, Armstrong, Rod
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 178 cm - 5 feet and 10 inches
Weight: Unknown
Penis Size: Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Brad Armstrong born Rodney Hopkins on September 23, 1965 in Toronto, Ontario, is a Canadian pornographic movie star and director. Armstrong studied commercial art in college and worked as a stripper prior to entering adult films. He was invited to appear in his first adult film by Erica Boyer, a film called Bimbo Bowlers From Boston. After self-financing this first film effort, Armstrong, with his then-girlfriend Dyanna Lauren, directed his first film in 1995, called Checkmate. Brad met Wicked Pictures President and Owner Steve Orenstein at the East Coast Video Show. Impressed with the new filmmaker�s talent and vision, Orenstein signed the director to an exclusive contract in 1996. His earlier titles Flashpoint, Hell On Heels, and Exile and Conquest, consistently received high acclaim and award nominations. In 2001, Armstrong�s classic, Dream Quest, became the first adult title in history to be released simultaneously in both VHS and DVD formats. At the 2001 AVN Awards, Dream Quest was hailed as both the best selling and renting title of the year by AVN. Brad was married to porn star Jenna Jameson, from 1996-2001. He was also married to porn star Dyanna Lauren.


Latest Movies Featuring Brad Armstrong

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Rio
Mariah

Asa
Akira

Raven
Black

Gianna
Lynn

Riley
Evans

Faith
Leon

Rita
Faltoyano

Jane
Darling

Sarah
Blue

Briana
Banks

Kristina
Rose

Ariel
Alexus

Dillan
Lauren

Lana
Croft

Bailey

Paulina
James

Mary
Carey

Alyssa
Hall

Savannah
James

Emily
DaVinci

Dru
Berrymore

Lyla
Lei

Crista
Moore

April
Mckenzie

Jana
Jordan

Lucy
Thai

Lisa
Marie

Haley
Paige

Courtney
James

Ryder
Skye

Tiffany
Holiday

Cassie
Courtland

Tory
Lane

Davia
Ardell

Ava
Devine

Barbara
Summer

Crystal
Clear
(BBW)

Lisa
Ann

Sandra
Romain

Chloe
Dior

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!