porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Asia Carrera
    2.  Bailey Brooks
    3.  Lisa Marie
    4.  Vicky Vette
    5.  Chanel Chavez
    6.  Kimberly Kane
    7.  Julie Night
    8.  Nikki Loren
    9.  Paulina James
  10.  Whitney Stevens
  11.  Brooke Scott
  12.  Alana Evans
  13.  Azlea Antistia
  14.  Kylie Reese
  15.  Janet Alfano
  16.  Claudia Rossi
  17.  Mindy Main
  18.  Cynthia Pendragon
  19.  Rosario Stone
  20.  Jada Fire
  21.  Poppy Morgan
  22.  Hailey Young
  23.  Lindsay Kay
  24.  Oasis Starlight
  25.  Michelle Avanti
  26.  Cherry Poppens
  27.  Cassidy Clay
  28.  Tianna Lynn
  29.  Ariana Jollee
  30.  Tyler Faith
  31.  Teri Weigel
  32.  Brea Lynn
  33.  Riley Shy
  34.  Courtney Simpson
  35.  Jane Darling
  36.  Tarra White
  37.  Angelina Crow
  38.  Alexis Silver
  39.  Aurora Jolie
  40.  Audrey Bitoni
  41.  Francesca Le
  42.  Sophia Gently
  43.  Dakoda Brookes
  44.  Riley Mason
  45.  Olivia Saint
  46.  Priya Rai
  47.  Jenna Jameson
  48.  Tyla Wynn
  49.  Kelly Leigh
  50.  Hannah Harper

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Corina Taylor
»  Pick A Random Star


Corina Taylor  Corina Taylor Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Corina Taylor  Tell A Friend About
      " Corina Taylor "

Corina Taylor  Reload Corina Taylor

Join Now To Watch Corina Taylor  Download Her Movies Now
Corina Taylor » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: March 19, 1983
Birth Location: Little Rock, Arkansas
Aliases: Victoria Davis,Corina Davis,Victoria Phillips
 
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-32
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: None
Biography:   Corina Taylor was born March 19 1980 and is a female American porn star. She started working in the porn industry in 2003, at the age of 20.She has become best known for her interracial and lesbian performances. She is 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches. She is originally from Little Rock, Arkansas. She writes songs for a hobby. She has training in both dance and acting. She is a former Budwieser Budgirl. She has been featured in tabloids in both the US and UK. Taylor is currently a runway and spokesmodel for lingerie company in her hometown.


Latest Movies Featuring Corina Taylor

Horny euro babe Corina Taylor lays...  »

In this tasty threesome Dana Vespo...  »

Southern Bell Corina Taylor is lai...  »

Petite hottie Corina, is deep thro...  »

Lesbians Corina Taylor and Cherry ...  »

As we enter this scene we see allu...  »

T.T. Boy and his crew are out to f...  »

Cock hungry Corina a young little ...  »

She’s still so young and her body ...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Lindsay
Meadows

Misty
Stone

Jenna
Haze

Angelica
Sin

Brooke
Scott

Leah
Luv

Fallon
Sommers

Adrianna
Nicole

Bridgette
Kerkove

Teagan
Presley

Oasis
Starlight

Claudia
Valentine

Harmony

Osa
Lovely

Vixen

Anna
Nova

Michelle
Avanti

Rachel
Starr

Lara
Stevens

Belladonna

Liliane
Tiger

Jazmine
Cashmere

Brea
Lynn

Camrie
Foxxx

Peyton
Lafferty

Yumi

Emma
Heart

Micah
Moore

Holly
Wellin

Wildy

Donna
Red

Katsuni

Sydney
Capri

Cherry
Poppens

Ju
Pantera

Crista
Moore

Hypnotiq

Lisa
Ann

Alexis
Silver

Memphis
Monroe

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!