porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Tiffany Rayne
    2.  Ava Devine
    3.  Adrianna Nicole
    4.  Ricki White
    5.  Ryder Skye
    6.  Amanda Emino
    7.  Claudia Downs
    8.  Ziggy Blue
    9.  Monica Mayhem
  10.  Bridgette Kerkove
  11.  Sarah Stone
  12.  Lain Oi
  13.  Carmen
  14.  Cristina Agave
  15.  Babalu
  16.  Tia Sweets
  17.  Brianna Love
  18.  Naomi Cruz
  19.  Rio Mariah
  20.  Alysa Knight
  21.  Haley Scott
  22.  Francesca Le
  23.  Alexis Malone
  24.  Mari Possa
  25.  Chanel St. James
  26.  Selena Silver
  27.  Eve Lawrence
  28.  Olivia O'Lovely
  29.  Brandi Lyons
  30.  Wildy
  31.  Aurora Jolie
  32.  Lara Stevens
  33.  Shayna Knight
  34.  Max Mikita
  35.  Davia Ardell
  36.  Tianna Lynn
  37.  Natasha Nice
  38.  Jasmine Tame
  39.  Luscious Lopez
  40.  Brittney Skye
  41.  Audrey Bitoni
  42.  Tiffany Taylor
  43.  Missy Stone
  44.  Dru Berrymore
  45.  Riley Shy
  46.  Donna Red
  47.  Keri Sable
  48.  Jodie Moore
  49.  Priya Rai
  50.  Lena Julliett

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Fujiko Kano
»  Pick A Random Star


Fujiko Kano  Fujiko Kano Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Fujiko Kano  Tell A Friend About
      " Fujiko Kano "

Fujiko Kano  Reload Fujiko Kano

Join Now To Watch Fujiko Kano  Download Her Movies Now
Fujiko Kano » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: April 18, 1972
Birth Location: Japan
Aliases: Fujiko Cano
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 51 kg - 112 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-22-32
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Asian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Fujiko Kano born April 18, 1972, in Fukuoka, Japan is a pornstar of Japanese and Mongolian descent. Kano started out working as a caddie in a women's golf club in Japan and stayed there for a year. She then found work in a strip club as a hostess and later as a stripper, but tiring of this, she started working in adult films after four years and was at the time 26. After being spotted by an adult director, she claims that she went to Soapland to be trained by a geisha to learn how to please both men and women. She is very popular for her anal scenes. Kano states that she picked her stage name herself, as the Japanese words fujiko and kano mean "one of a kind" and "dream come true," respectively. In films she usually wears black lingerie. She recently starred in Danzig's heavy metal video Wicked Pussy Cat. She's also known for appearing for the women's pro wrestling organization, Women's Extreme Wrestling.


Latest Movies Featuring Fujiko Kano

Sexy Asian waitress Fujiko Kano is...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Black
Angelika

Claire
Dames

Honey

Bridgette
Kerkove

Tiffany
Holiday

Xena
(Ebony)

Jessica
Jaymes

Memphis
Monroe

Cristina
Agave

Raven
Black

Kirra
Lynne

Angel
Eyes

Julia
Ann

Katie
Morgan

Cheyenne
Hunter

Julia
Bond

Chyanne
Jacobs

Monica
Mayhem

Skyy
Black

Eden
Adams

Nicky
Hunter

Katie
Kox

Emma
Heart

Violet
Blue

Aliana
Love

Sasha
Grey

Victoria
Sweet

Jeanna
Fine

Lexi
Belle

Alyssa
Hall

Babalu

Madison
Stone

Jennifer
Dark

Monique

Maya
Hills

Liz
Honey

Tia
Sweets

Candace
Von

Nadia
Hilton

Cherry
Poppens

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!