porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Nikki Rider
    2.  Venus
    3.  Chyanne Jacobs
    4.  Jessica Allbutt
    5.  Dru Berrymore
    6.  Faith Leon
    7.  Claudia Rossi
    8.  Jessica Moore
    9.  Bobbi Eden
  10.  Sasha Grey
  11.  Dee
  12.  Elli Foxx
  13.  Osa Lovely
  14.  Vicca
  15.  Sophie Evans
  16.  Lyla Lei
  17.  Isabella Camille
  18.  Dillan Lauren
  19.  Sarah Twain
  20.  Bobbi Starr
  21.  Rachel Roxxx
  22.  Julie Silver
  23.  Inari Vachs
  24.  Tera Patrick
  25.  Oasis Starlight
  26.  Lacey Duvalle
  27.  Xena (Ebony)
  28.  Leah Luv
  29.  Audrey Hollander
  30.  Regan Reese
  31.  Savannah Stern
  32.  Chloe Dior
  33.  Lexxi Tyler
  34.  Tyra Banxxx
  35.  Tia Sweets
  36.  Loni
  37.  Dasha
  38.  Ricki White
  39.  Candy Manson
  40.  Haley Paige
  41.  Dominica Leoni
  42.  Jada Fire
  43.  Jodie Moore
  44.  Alexis Silver
  45.  Mya Luanna
  46.  Dylan Rider
  47.  Sophia Lynn
  48.  America
  49.  Gina Ryder
  50.  Zsanett Egerhazi

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Jennifer Luv
»  Pick A Random Star


Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Jennifer Luv  Tell A Friend About
      " Jennifer Luv "

Jennifer Luv  Reload Jennifer Luv

Join Now To Watch Jennifer Luv  Download Her Movies Now
Jennifer Luv » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: October 10, 1983
Birth Location: Lima, Peuru
Aliases: Jennifer Love,Yasmin
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 55kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-36
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Peruvian, Hispanic
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Jennifer Luv, was born October 10, 1983 and is a Peruvian American porn actress. Jennifer Luv started out in adult films in 2002 at age 19 and has had a reasonably successful career being involved in at least 121 movies and website shows. She then retired from the adult business in 2004. She still has many films such as Teen Cum Squad 2, 12 Nasty Latin Girls Masturbating, Backseat Bangers 3, Chicks And Salsa 1, and Flip The Switch.


Latest Movies Featuring Jennifer Luv

Sexy latina Jennifer Luv is arguin...  »

Sexy latina Jennifer Luv is a thro...  »

Seductive vixens Brooke Banner and...  »

Sexy latina Jennifer, has her legs...  »

Smoking hot Jennifer and Tyla are ...  »

Hot babe Jennifer shows off her ni...  »

A hot compilation of cock sucking,...  »

Naughty Jennifer and Vickie sittin...  »

Slender hottie Jennifer sits on a ...  »

Joel is covering a story about coc...  »

At the toys for tarts convention S...  »

Latin hottie Jennifer is looking a...  »

Hot babe Jennifer has just turned ...  »

Seductive Kelly, (Jennifer Luv) is...  »

Valentino who plays Pimp Daddy fin...  »
Page Results

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Kaitlyn
Ashley

Sue
Diamond

Cytheria

Riley
Mason

Austin
Taylor

Ava
Devine

Samantha
Ryan

Courtney
James

Alex
Devine

Melrose
Foxxx

Chavon
Taylor

Isabella
Pacino

Sasha
Grey

Mika
Tan

Sabina
Black

Gigi
Ferari

Roxy
Deville

Jennifer
Dark

Katie
Kox

Nicole
Sheridan

Xena
(Ebony)

Xandy

Brea
Lynn

Naomi
Cruz

Chloe
Nicole

Jill
Kelly

Jeanna
Fine

Jana
Jordan

Jamie
Elle

Cassie
Courtland

Kyanna
Lee

Leah
Luv

Charley
Chase

Flame

Asia
Carrera

Lily
Labeau

America

Austyn
Moore

Sinnamon
Love

Jandi
Lin

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!