porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Amy Reid
    2.  Lindsay Kay
    3.  Joanna Angel
    4.  Dora Venter
    5.  Kelly Kline
    6.  Caroline Pierce
    7.  Nika Noire
    8.  Ashlyn Gere
    9.  Monica Mayhem
  10.  Rita Faltoyano
  11.  Michelle Avanti
  12.  Aaralyn Barra
  13.  Azlea Antistia
  14.  Daryn Darby
  15.  Claudia Bella
  16.  Jessica Moore
  17.  Aiden Starr
  18.  Katie Kox
  19.  April Flowers
  20.  Alysa Knight
  21.  Nadi Phuket
  22.  Vicky Vette
  23.  Jenna Jameson
  24.  Lena Julliett
  25.  Wendi Knight
  26.  Rucca Page
  27.  Red Heaven
  28.  Amia Miley
  29.  Lyla Lei
  30.  Haley Paige
  31.  Nina Hartley
  32.  Lauren Phoenix
  33.  Natalli DiAngelo
  34.  Kinzy Jo
  35.  Christie Lee
  36.  Andi Anderson
  37.  Roxy Deville
  38.  Alyssa Dior
  39.  Lela Star
  40.  Puma Swede
  41.  Misty Stone
  42.  Angel Eyes
  43.  Isis Love
  44.  Ju Pantera
  45.  Felony
  46.  Menage A. Roz
  47.  Kimberly Kane
  48.  Kendra Secrets
  49.  Tawny Roberts
  50.  Naomi Cruz

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Judy Star
»  Pick A Random Star


Judy Star  Judy Star Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Judy Star  Tell A Friend About
      " Judy Star "

Judy Star  Reload Judy Star

Join Now To Watch Judy Star  Download Her Movies Now
Judy Star » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: March 8, 1982
Birth Location: Montreal, Canada
Aliases: Judith, Judy Starr
 
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Black/Blond
Height: 152 cm - 5 feet and 0 inches
Weight: 45 kg - 99 lbs
Measurements: 36B-24-34
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: Scorpion on ankle and tattoo on the top of right butt cheek.
Biography:   Judy Star (born April 8, 1982) is a French Canadian erotic actress, born in Montreal, Quebec, Canada. She is 5 ft tall, with measurements of 36-24-34. She began her career in the adult film industry at the age of 18 in 2000 and as of 2004 had performed in over 60 adult movies. In April 2004, Star was quarantined as a result of the HIV scare in the adult movie business. Although she rose to fame as a natural blonde, she currently wears her hair pitch black. In bonus interview footage for the adult video `Bait`, she revealed that, despite performing extensive heterosexual scenes in her films, she is a lesbian in her real life.


Latest Movies Featuring Judy Star

Peter looks back at Judy and Jade ...  »

As we enter this scene we see Flic...  »

Naughty babes Judy and Monique sta...  »

Over 20 cum splattering money shot...  »

This hot dark haired girl Judy is ...  »

She warmed herself up with a toy s...  »

The Latina babe we have here is on...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Faye
Runaway

Lela
Star

Sierra
Snow

Sunny
Leone

Tiffany
Holiday

Veronica
Caine

Barbara
Summer

Gauge

Alyssa
Dior

Felony

Gianna
Lynn

Christie
Lee

Chelsie
Rae

Tia
Tanaka

Emilianna

Tyler
Faith

Sindee
Jennings

Brianna
Beach

Olivia
Del
Rio

Olga
Cabaeva

Janet
Alfano

Yasmin
Viana

Gia
Paloma

Sophia
Gently

Michelle
Avanti

Austyn
Moore

Vannah
Sterling

Courtney
Devine

Katie
Kox

Luscious
Lopez

Stacey
Cash

Loni

Daphne
Rosen

Vanity

Cayton
Caley

Jayden
James

Sabrine
Maui

Fabiane
Thompson

Pinky

Naomi

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!