porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Stephanie Cane
    2.  Dillan Lauren
    3.  Patricia Petite
    4.  Zsanett Egerhazi
    5.  Britney Madison
    6.  Brittney Skye
    7.  Lorena Blond
    8.  Lethal Lipps
    9.  Kaitlyn Ashley
  10.  Evie Delatosso
  11.  Cassandra Cruz
  12.  Beauty Dior
  13.  Trinity Post
  14.  Havana Ginger
  15.  Carmel Moore
  16.  Jennifer Luv
  17.  Sabina Black
  18.  Lexi Love
  19.  Chelsie Rae
  20.  Inari Vachs
  21.  Harmony
  22.  Sue Diamond
  23.  Selena Silver
  24.  Phoenix Marie
  25.  Charmane Star
  26.  Flame
  27.  Kylie G. Worthy
  28.  Keri Sable
  29.  Candice Nicole
  30.  Roxanne Hall
  31.  Lucy Thai
  32.  Sharon Wild
  33.  Mia Smiles
  34.  Alayah Sashu
  35.  Ava Lauren
  36.  Samantha South
  37.  Naomi
  38.  Jessica Bangkok
  39.  Janet Peron
  40.  Kagney Linn Karter
  41.  Bree Olson
  42.  Kylie Ireland
  43.  Missy Stone
  44.  Tyler Faith
  45.  Jessica Valentino
  46.  Aiden Starr
  47.  Bobbi Starr
  48.  Amber Rain
  49.  Lanny Barbie
  50.  Teri Weigel

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Kim Chambers
»  Pick A Random Star


Kim Chambers  Kim Chambers Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Kim Chambers  Tell A Friend About
      " Kim Chambers "

Kim Chambers  Reload Kim Chambers

Join Now To Watch Kim Chambers  Download Her Movies Now
Kim Chambers » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: Friday, January 11, 1974
Birth Location: CA - California
Aliases: Kimberly Chambers
 
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Natural Bust:  
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: Green Unicorn With Text Tattoo Left Buttock
Piercings: Pierced Navel
Biography:   Kim Chambers started dancing at DejaVu In Colorado Springs at the age of 18. Born on January 11 1974, with measurements 5'3''; 32H-24-36 she traveled to Florida to promote new clubs and to compete in Pole Dancing contests. While in Florida Kim Chambers met Dyanna Lauren, who helped her get into the adult industry. Kim Chambers loves to light up the stage, as her goal is to get men to stop dead in their tracks to watch what she's doing. Kim states: "I like to be in front of the camera because I get to have 'detached sex', which I define as: sex for fun, with no strings attached; no worries, no pressures, no expectations, no emotional considerations..." She loves the control and to turn men on, which in turn makes her pussy throb!


Latest Movies Featuring Kim Chambers

Busty blonde Kim is on the stairs ...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Anell

McKenzee
Miles

Jazmine
Cashmere

Gauge

Satine
Phoenix

Roxy
Deville

Jenna
Jameson

Vanessa
Lane

Peyton
Lafferty

Dylan
Rider

Roxanne
Hall

Brooke
Belle

Lucy
Lee

Carly
Parker

Nadi
Phuket

Shayla
LaVeaux

Tera
Joy

Xandy

Kayla
Carrera

Kelly
Kline

Rucca
Page

Joanna
Angel

Isis
Love

Sarah
Stone

Leah
Jaye

Demi
Marx

Katie
Gold

Tiffany
Rayne

Karlie
Montana

Alyssa
Hall

Andi
Anderson

Presley
Maddox

Ju
Pantera

Kami
Andrews

Stacy
Valentine

Britney
Amber

Vida
Valentine

Liliane
Tiger

Lisa
Ann

Louisa
Rosso

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!