porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Janet Peron
    2.  Jaelyn Fox
    3.  Carmen Hayes
    4.  Luscious Louis
    5.  Kayla Paige
    6.  Katie Kox
    7.  Elli Foxx
    8.  Laura Lion
    9.  Sierra Sinn
  10.  Demi Marx
  11.  Francesca Le
  12.  Carmen
  13.  Leah Jaye
  14.  Kayla Cam
  15.  Kylie Reese
  16.  Delotta Brown
  17.  America
  18.  Cristina Agave
  19.  Cassie Young
  20.  Lana Croft
  21.  Maya Hills
  22.  Adrianna Nicole
  23.  Renee Pornero
  24.  Patricia Petite
  25.  Aletta Ocean
  26.  Bridgette Kerkove
  27.  Dasha
  28.  Lucie Lee
  29.  Belladonna
  30.  Asia
  31.  Joey Valentine
  32.  Mya Mason
  33.  Jandi Lin
  34.  Vida Valentine
  35.  Melissa Lauren
  36.  Gianna Lynn
  37.  Naomi Cruz
  38.  Peyton Lafferty
  39.  Jessica Allbutt
  40.  Jennifer Luv
  41.  McKenzee Miles
  42.  Penny Flame
  43.  Flick Shagwell
  44.  Roxy Deville
  45.  Harmony
  46.  Babalu
  47.  Chelsie Rae
  48.  Hannah Harper
  49.  Dani Woodward
  50.  Missy Stone

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Leanni Lei
»  Pick A Random Star


Leanni Lei  Leanni Lei Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Leanni Lei  Tell A Friend About
      " Leanni Lei "

Leanni Lei  Reload Leanni Lei

Join Now To Watch Leanni Lei  Download Her Movies Now
Leanni Lei » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: June 6, 1978
Birth Location: Philippines
Aliases: Lallani Lei, Leanni Lee
 
Eye Color: Browm
Hair Color: Black
Height: 150 cm - 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: Unknown
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Filipina
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Leanni Lei was born on June 6, 1978 in the Philippines, but her family moved to California when she was quite young. She worked in retail, though she found such work unsatisfying and thus became an exotic dancer and pornographic actress. This decision was, in part, due to her admiration for porn star Mimi Miyagi -- and Lei's goal of making a movie with Mimi. Lei made her hardcore debut in a string of pro-am flicks in 1997. Lei proved in her first few appearances her exquisite ability in the adult film industry. Her first movie was filmed for Ed Powers in October 1997. After working for a year or so, she felt "burnt out" and quietly dropped out to rest and earn her college degree in finance. She resumed working in movies in 1999. Lei currently lives in Connecticut and presently pens a blog, though she refuses to do an official website. She also derives no joy in being noticed in public as a pornographic actress. Update: Due to an "intrusion" in her personal life and an intrusion into her home, Lei has discontinued her personal blog. Despite her generally short career, she's been known for doing extreme scenes at the time of her career as a porn star.


Latest Movies Featuring Leanni Lei

Wild lesbians Donna Red and Leanni...  »

Naughty Alana, Gauge, Katja, Leann...  »

Slender cutie Leanni poses for the...  »

She tried to keep the camera in he...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Ariana
Jollee

Allie
Haze

Vanity

Denice
Kiarskov

Charlie
Laine

Zana

Kayla
Synz

Naomi
Banxxx

Carmen

Nadia
Nyce

Bionca

Rosario
Stone

Haley
Paige

Misty
Rain

Alana
Evans

Desiree
Diamond

Veronica
Jett

Jessica
Moore

Sarah
Blue

Vanessa
Lane

Sharon
Wild

Tawny
Roberts

Chanel
St.
James

Vanessa
Lynn

Crissy
Moon

Julia
Ann

Shawnie

Tia
Cherry

Savannah
Stern

Cory
Everson

Brenda
James

Amy
Reid

Boo
Delicious

Mone
Divine

Felecia

Jamie
Tyler

Lara
Stevens

Brittany
Andrews

Loni

Veronica
Caine

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!