porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Jazmin
    2.  Velicity Von
    3.  Ashley Gracie
    4.  Alysa Knight
    5.  Kami Andrews
    6.  Loni
    7.  Roxanne Hall
    8.  Kylie Wylde
    9.  Aletta Ocean
  10.  Lyla Lei
  11.  Xena (Ebony)
  12.  Priya Rai
  13.  Courtney James
  14.  Liliane Tiger
  15.  Jessica Allbutt
  16.  Dru Berrymore
  17.  Delilah Strong
  18.  Venus
  19.  Presley Maddox
  20.  Regan Reese
  21.  Sienna West
  22.  Lisa Ann
  23.  Jackie Moore
  24.  Cherokee D'Ass
  25.  Trixie
  26.  Unique
  27.  Christina Aguchi
  28.  Tanya James
  29.  Memphis Monroe
  30.  Felony
  31.  Havana Ginger
  32.  Alexis Amore
  33.  Britney Amber
  34.  Vida Valentine
  35.  Jamie Elle
  36.  Kayla Paige
  37.  Ava Ramon
  38.  Julia Bond
  39.  Vanessa Lynn
  40.  Bridgette Kerkove
  41.  Emily Evermoore
  42.  Brooke
  43.  April Flowers
  44.  Courtney Simpson
  45.  Austin O'Riley
  46.  Kylie Ireland
  47.  Zafira
  48.  Keri Sable
  49.  Misty Stone
  50.  Chloe Nicole

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Lela Star
»  Pick A Random Star


Lela Star  Lela Star Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Lela Star  Tell A Friend About
      " Lela Star "

Lela Star  Reload Lela Star

Join Now To Watch Lela Star  Download Her Movies Now
Lela Star » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: June 13, 1986
Birth Location: Miami, Florida
Aliases: Lela Starr
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 39 kg - 86 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: A star near front right hip, and a celtic tribal on her tailbone.
Biography:   Lela Star (also spelled Starr) born on June 13, 1985 in Cape Coral, Florida is a pornographic actress of Cuban descent who has starred in over 70 films. Her debut came in the Hustler-produced Barely Legal 18th Birthday after being discovered by agent. Star signed as a contract girl for ClubJenna in 2007. She made a cameo appearance in rapper Kardinal Offishall's music video "Set It Off".


Latest Movies Featuring Lela Star

Sexy teen Lela Star is outside at ...  »

Beautiful latina Lela Star teases ...  »

We begin by seeing this naughty be...  »

Smoking hot latina Lela Star is tr...  »

Super hot latinas Elena Rivera and...  »

Gorgeous latina Lela Star, is supe...  »

Beautiful latin teen Lela Star, is...  »

Stunning latina Lela Star, exposes...  »

Super hot latina Lela Star, shows ...  »

Gorgeous latina Lela, is awaken by...  »

Round booty Lela starts this scene...  »

Beautiful latinas Lela and Victori...  »

Naughty Lela is spotted walking in...  »

Beautiful latina Lela, exposes her...  »

Beautiful young vixen Lela, heads ...  »
Page Results

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Livia
Lane

Satine
Phoenix

Sophia
Lynn

Austyn
Moore

Lanny
Barbie

Julie
Silver

Mya
Mason

Cherokee
D'Ass

Honey

Crissy
Moon

Ricki
White

Crista
Moore

Kelly
Kline

Racquel
Darrian

Sabrine
Maui

Paola
Rey

Kelly
Tyler

Cheyenne
Hunter

Candace
Von

Katrina
Kraven

Samantha
Ryan

April
Mckenzie

Ariana
Jollee

Trinity

Sandra
De
Marco

Roxxxy
Rush

Eve
Lawrence

Haley
Paige

Demi
Marx

Kobe
Tai

Jaelyn
Fox

Rachel
Roxxx

Trina
Michaels

Kat

Georgia
Peach

Melissa
Lauren

Jackie
Moore

Vicky
Vette

Zsanett
Egerhazi

Audrey
Hollander

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!