porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Claudia Bella
    2.  Ashlyn Gere
    3.  Anna Nova
    4.  America
    5.  Rucca Page
    6.  Raven Black
    7.  Claudia Rossi
    8.  Wanda Curtis
    9.  Jasmin St. Claire
  10.  Devinn Lane
  11.  Taryn Thomas
  12.  Sinnamon Love
  13.  Chayse Evans
  14.  Aurora Snow
  15.  Kat
  16.  Emma Cummings
  17.  Chiquita Lopez
  18.  Zana
  19.  Charlie Laine
  20.  Lucie Lee
  21.  Cristina Agave
  22.  Richelle Ryan
  23.  Sierra Snow
  24.  Dylan Rider
  25.  Sabrine Maui
  26.  Monique
  27.  Carmen Hayes
  28.  Misti Love
  29.  Daryn Darby
  30.  Dora Venter
  31.  Memphis Monroe
  32.  Victoria Allure
  33.  Kianna
  34.  Selena Silver
  35.  Crissy Moon
  36.  Aletta Ocean
  37.  Kahfee
  38.  Gianna Michaels
  39.  Riley Mason
  40.  Riley Shy
  41.  Puma Swede
  42.  Lorena Sanchez
  43.  Vanessa Lynn
  44.  Caroline Pierce
  45.  Kylie Ireland
  46.  Renae Cruz
  47.  Olivia O'Lovely
  48.  Faith Leon
  49.  Sandra De Marco
  50.  Nadi Phuket

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Patricia Kennedy
»  Pick A Random Star


Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Patricia Kennedy  Tell A Friend About
      " Patricia Kennedy "

Patricia Kennedy  Reload Patricia Kennedy

Join Now To Watch Patricia Kennedy  Download Her Movies Now
Patricia Kennedy » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: July 6, 1967
Birth Location: San Francisco, California
Aliases: Patricia Kennedy, Patrica Kennedy, Patrica, Patricia Noveau, Pat Kennedy, Patricia Nouveau
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 170 cm - 5 feet and 7 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 36D-24-34
Natural Bust: Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: Floral Tattoo Right Hand Between Thumb And Forefinger, a Small Dragon On Left Hip, a Boot withText on the Base Of her Neck, and a ttattoo on her Left Ankle.
Biography:   Patricia Kennedy was born July 6, 1967 in San Francisco, is an American porn star and bondage model. A lithe redhead with lusty green eyes, measurements 36D-24-34, Kennedy first appeared on video in 1990 and was last taped in 2002. She kept her look fresh by keeping her hair short and often wearing wigs to change her appearance. She has over 270 appearances on video under 'Patricia Kennedy' alone.


Latest Movies Featuring Patricia Kennedy

Beautiful babes Madison Stone, Pat...  »

In this scene we have Jacqueline, ...  »

This was supposed to be a straight...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Melrose
Foxxx

Mone
Divine

Franchezca
Valentina

Crystal
Raye

Kylie
Wylde

Michelle
Maylene

Mia
Rose

America

Alysa
Knight

Haley
Bang

Sarah
Twain

Paulina
James

Liliane
Tiger

Cherrie
Rose

Joanna
Angel

Kelly
Leigh

Stephanie
Swift

Lisa
Sparxxx

Savannah
James

Zana

Alexandra
Nice

Julie
Night

Audrey
Bitoni

Shayna
Knight

Jessica
Lynn

P.J.
Sparxx

Alicia
Rhodes

Nikki
Loren

Tiffany
Mynx

Holly
Halston

Alexis
Silver

Puma
Swede

Tarra
White

Kristal
Summers

Jessica
Bangkok

Anita
Blue

Lacey
Duvalle

Genesis
Skye

Katie
Morgan

Dora
Venter

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!