porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Brittney Skye
    2.  Zoe Matthews
    3.  Zafira
    4.  Sophia Santi
    5.  Cailey Taylor
    6.  Madison Stone
    7.  Lethal Lipps
    8.  Chloe Nicole
    9.  Barbara Summer
  10.  Ava Vincent
  11.  Kayla Paige
  12.  Courtney Devine
  13.  Austyn Moore
  14.  Angel Eyes
  15.  Katin
  16.  Chyanne Jacobs
  17.  Angelica Sin
  18.  Megan Jones
  19.  Christy Canyon
  20.  Anita Blue
  21.  Ava Devine
  22.  Lola Martin
  23.  Mia Smiles
  24.  Haley Paige
  25.  Osa Lovely
  26.  Micah Moore
  27.  Sasha Grey
  28.  Michelle Wild
  29.  Cherry Poppens
  30.  Layla Jade
  31.  Louisa Rosso
  32.  P.J. Sparxx
  33.  Cassie Courtland
  34.  Rachel Starr
  35.  Olivia O'Lovely
  36.  Sativa Rose
  37.  Brianna Beach
  38.  Claire Dames
  39.  Ashlynn Brooke
  40.  Puma Swede
  41.  Ziggy Blue
  42.  Liz Honey
  43.  Genesis Skye
  44.  Mary Carey
  45.  Alyssa Dior
  46.  Lena Julliett
  47.  Roxy Jezel
  48.  Luscious Lopez
  49.  Allie Haze
  50.  Eden Adams

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Shay Sweet
»  Pick A Random Star


Shay Sweet  Shay Sweet Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Shay Sweet  Tell A Friend About
      " Shay Sweet "

Shay Sweet  Reload Shay Sweet

Join Now To Watch Shay Sweet  Download Her Movies Now
Shay Sweet » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: September 22, 1978
Birth Location: Fort Worth, Texas
Aliases: Shaye
 
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Natural Bust: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tattoos: Tattoo Outside Right Ankle, Scorpio Tattoo Left Ankle, Kiss Tattoo Right Buttock, Small Butterfly Tattoo Left Wrist, and a Tattoo Left Of Pubes.
Biography:   Born on September 22, 1978 and raised in Fort Worth, Texas, Shay Sweet is a blonde, blue-eyed cowgirl of stunningly sexy proportions - 34-24-34, to be exact, which is a mighty nice set of curves on a girl who`s only 5`3` and 106 pounds. Around 18, she moved out to California, where she began exotic dancing. At age 19 Shay began her career in the adult entertainment industry and shot more than 55 films in her first year and more than 250 since then. Shay`s combination of real innocence and seductive sexuality has proved irresistible to directors and casting agents. Her first movie was with Ed Powers. She became a contract player for Sin City, an adult production company, in 1998; she left Sin City in early 2000. Sweet often worked with fellow Texan Katie Gold and her forte is mostly hardcore heterosexual.


Latest Movies Featuring Shay Sweet

Wild starlets Alyssa Love, Holli W...  »

Stunning starlets Alisha Klass, Ho...  »

Nasty girls Alyssa, Holli Woods, K...  »

Babes Holly and Shay walk into thi...  »

Seductive blonde Shay begins this ...  »

This hotel is really a special one...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Mari
Possa

Maya
Gates

Emily
DaVinci

Teagan
Presley

Sasha
Knox

Brianna
Beach

Olga
Cabaeva

Claudia
Bella

Tia
Ling

Tia
Cherry

Alexis
Amore

Gianna
Michaels

Alyssa
Hall

Presley
Maddox

Abbey
Brooks

Katsuni

Chavon
Taylor

Mya
Mason

Silvia
Saint

Lexxi
Tyler

Daphne
Rosen

Ju
Pantera

Micah
Moore

Friday

Boo
Delicious

Lorena
Sanchez

Cheyenne
Hunter

Honey

Sophia
Gently

Heather
Gables

Aiden
Starr

Cindy
Crawford

America

Courtney
Simpson

Kylie
Wylde

Leah
Jaye

Holly
West

Jamie
Lynn

Kylee
King

Alyssa
Reece

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!