porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Dominica Leoni
    2.  Fallon Sommers
    3.  Trixie
    4.  Jandi Lin
    5.  Laurie Vargas
    6.  McKenzee Miles
    7.  Ashlyn Gere
    8.  Charmane Star
    9.  Austin Taylor
  10.  Roxy Deville
  11.  Shannon Kelly
  12.  Gigi Ferari
  13.  Vicca
  14.  Lana Peaches
  15.  Cynthia Pendragon
  16.  Mari Possa
  17.  Taryn Thomas
  18.  Renae Cruz
  19.  Annie Cruz
  20.  Sydney Capri
  21.  Sindee Jennings
  22.  Jada Fire
  23.  Audrey Hollander
  24.  Wildy
  25.  Candace Von
  26.  Alexis Silver
  27.  Angel Eyes
  28.  Mandy Saxo
  29.  Gwen Diamond
  30.  Shyla Stylez
  31.  Amy Reid
  32.  Nicky Hunter
  33.  Charlotte Stokely
  34.  April Mckenzie
  35.  Courtney Cummz
  36.  Mya Luanna
  37.  Lauren Phoenix
  38.  Vicky Vette
  39.  Chanel Chavez
  40.  Kaylani Lei
  41.  Carmella Bing
  42.  Jessica Darlin
  43.  Charlie Laine
  44.  Sarah Blue
  45.  Micah Moore
  46.  Cytheria
  47.  Loni
  48.  Katsuni
  49.  Shayla LaVeaux
  50.  Carolyn Reese

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Jennifer Luv
»  Pick A Random Star


Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Jennifer Luv  Tell A Friend About
      " Jennifer Luv "

Jennifer Luv  Reload Jennifer Luv

Join Now To Watch Jennifer Luv  Download Her Movies Now
Jennifer Luv » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: October 10, 1983
Birth Location: Lima, Peuru
Aliases: Jennifer Love,Yasmin
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm - 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 55kg - 121 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-36
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Peruvian, Hispanic
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Jennifer Luv, was born October 10, 1983 and is a Peruvian American porn actress. Jennifer Luv started out in adult films in 2002 at age 19 and has had a reasonably successful career being involved in at least 121 movies and website shows. She then retired from the adult business in 2004. She still has many films such as Teen Cum Squad 2, 12 Nasty Latin Girls Masturbating, Backseat Bangers 3, Chicks And Salsa 1, and Flip The Switch.


Latest Movies Featuring Jennifer Luv

Sexy latina Jennifer Luv takes a h...  »

Sexy latina Jennifer Luv gets her ...  »

Seductive vixens Brooke Banner and...  »

Beautiful vixen Ava Ramon takes a ...  »

Smoking Hot Jennifer Luv and Tyla ...  »

Hot babe Jennifer Luv gets her wet...  »

A hot compilation of Nectar's best...  »

Naughty Jennifer Luv and Vickie Po...  »

Slender hottie Jennifer Luv gets a...  »

Cock sucking zombie Jennifer Luv g...  »

Santa gives naughty babe Jennifer ...  »

Latin hottie Jennifer Luv pays the...  »

Hot babe Jennifer Luv gets a nice ...  »

Seductive Jennifer Luv gets a hard...  »

Sultry Jennifer Luv gets a lesson ...  »
Page Results

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Aletta
Ocean

Victoria
Sweet

Xandy

Jasmin
St.
Claire

Kayla
Cam

Cory
Everson

Mz.
Berlin

Camrie
Foxxx

Gia
Jordan

Peyton
Lafferty

Melanie
Jagger

Black
Angelika

Sasha
Grey

Gauge

Cailey
Taylor

Asia

Cassie
Young

Barbara
Summer

Ava
Lauren

Stephanie
Swift

Courtney
Devine

Evie
Delatosso

Kaylani
Lei

Kayden
Kross

Sammie
Rhodes

Vanilla
Sky

Velicity
Von

Tia
Tanaka

Krystal
Jordan

Mindy
Main

Brianna
Beach

Vicca

Alexis
Texas

Vannah
Sterling

Trixie

Claudia
Valentine

Brittany
Andrews

Dasha

Isabel
Ice

Tiffany
Taylor

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!