porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Fabiane Thompson
    2.  Belladonna
    3.  Alyssa Dior
    4.  Felony
    5.  Dylan Rider
    6.  Joanna Angel
    7.  America
    8.  Faith Leon
    9.  Missy Stone
  10.  Summer Storm
  11.  Claudia Rossi
  12.  Menage A. Roz
  13.  Misty Stone
  14.  Naomi Cruz
  15.  Dominica Leoni
  16.  Lexi Love
  17.  Lexi Lamour
  18.  Makayla Cox
  19.  Beauty Dior
  20.  Christy Canyon
  21.  Nautica Thorn
  22.  Violet Blue
  23.  Haley Bang
  24.  Kelly Leigh
  25.  Barbara Summer
  26.  Oasis Starlight
  27.  Katrina Kraven
  28.  Carly Parker
  29.  Trinity Post
  30.  Friday
  31.  Nikki Shane
  32.  Victoria Sweet
  33.  Tiffany Taylor
  34.  Trinity
  35.  Sophie Dee
  36.  Veronica Jett
  37.  Ziggy Blue
  38.  Xandy
  39.  Harmony
  40.  Savannah Stern
  41.  Lucy Thai
  42.  Bobbi Starr
  43.  Kayla Marie
  44.  Aurora Snow
  45.  Sue Diamond
  46.  Britney Madison
  47.  Memphis Monroe
  48.  Missy Monroe
  49.  Kaylynn
  50.  Lexi Belle

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Lela Star
»  Pick A Random Star


Lela Star  Lela Star Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Lela Star  Tell A Friend About
      " Lela Star "

Lela Star  Reload Lela Star

Join Now To Watch Lela Star  Download Her Movies Now
Lela Star » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: June 13, 1986
Birth Location: Miami, Florida
Aliases: Lela Starr
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 39 kg - 86 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Natural Bust: Yes
Ethnicity: Latin
Tattoos: A star near front right hip, and a celtic tribal on her tailbone.
Biography:   Lela Star (also spelled Starr) born on June 13, 1985 in Cape Coral, Florida is a pornographic actress of Cuban descent who has starred in over 70 films. Her debut came in the Hustler-produced Barely Legal 18th Birthday after being discovered by agent. Star signed as a contract girl for ClubJenna in 2007. She made a cameo appearance in rapper Kardinal Offishall's music video "Set It Off".


Latest Movies Featuring Lela Star

Sexy teen Lela Star gets fucked in...  »

Beautiful latina Lela Star has her...  »

Naughty beauty Lela Star has her p...  »

Smoking hot latina Lela Star gets ...  »

Super hot latinas Elena Rivera and...  »

Gorgeous latina Lela Star stuffs a...  »

Beautiful latin teen Lela Star rec...  »

Stunning latina Lela Star gets her...  »

Super hot latina Lela Star swallow...  »

Gorgeous latina Lela Star has her ...  »

Round booty Lela Star gets her jui...  »

Beautiful latinas Lela Star and Vi...  »

Naughty Lela Star gets her pussy s...  »

Beautiful latina Lela Star pounds ...  »

Beautiful young vixen Lela Star bo...  »
Page Results

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Jessica
Allbutt

Presley
Maddox

Violet
Blue

Pinky

Holly
West

Leanna
Heart

Austin
Taylor

Kylee
King

Kami
Andrews

Aurora
Snow

Hannah
Harper

Kobe
Tai

Wanda
Curtis

Tyla
Wynn

Babalu

Miko
Lee

Emily
DaVinci

Paulina
James

Lela
Star

Elli
Foxx

Kaylani
Lei

Kylie
Ireland

Ashlynn
Brooke

Memphis
Monroe

Nikki
Sun

Liz
Honey

Jazmin

Faye
Runaway

Olga
Cabaeva

Courtney
Simpson

Jamie
Tyler

Kissy
Kapri

Angelina
Valentine

Faye
Reagan

Riley
Shy

Poppy
Morgan

Veronica
Rayne

Alyssa
Reece

Shyla
Stylez

Caroline
Pierce

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!