porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Joey Valentine
    2.  Dru Berrymore
    3.  Holly West
    4.  Mindy Main
    5.  Darryl Hanah
    6.  Anna Nova
    7.  Alayah Sashu
    8.  Gianna Michaels
    9.  Nikki Loren
  10.  Jane Darling
  11.  Emilianna
  12.  Crista Moore
  13.  Lorena Blond
  14.  Lisa Sparxxx
  15.  Yumi
  16.  Roxanne Hall
  17.  Candace Von
  18.  Shayla LaVeaux
  19.  Annie Cruz
  20.  Holly Halston
  21.  Jayden James
  22.  Vanessa Paradise
  23.  Avy Lee Roth
  24.  Sophia Lynn
  25.  Jessica Darlin
  26.  Naomi Banxxx
  27.  Claudia Downs
  28.  Christie Lee
  29.  Charlotte Stokely
  30.  Michelle Lay
  31.  Alysa Knight
  32.  Jamie Lynn
  33.  Sophie Dee
  34.  Cherrie Rose
  35.  Sophia Gently
  36.  Jodie Moore
  37.  Emma Heart
  38.  Melrose Foxxx
  39.  Kylie Wylde
  40.  Sarah Blake
  41.  Mz. Berlin
  42.  Olivia Del Rio
  43.  Angel Dark
  44.  Trinity
  45.  Nadia Styles
  46.  Nicole Sheridan
  47.  Gia Paloma
  48.  Eve Lawrence
  49.  Angelica Sin
  50.  Crissy Cums

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Felecia
»  Pick A Random Star


Felecia  Felecia Store

Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Felecia  Tell A Friend About
      " Felecia "

Felecia  Reload Felecia

Join Now To Watch Felecia  Download Her Movies Now
Felecia » Watch Her Latest Movies

DOB: March 1, 1972
Birth Location: Orange County, California
Aliases: Felicia, Felecia Danay
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 163 cm -5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 36-24-36
Natural Bust:  
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Felecia Danay born March 1, 1972 in Tacoma, Washington is an American pornographic actress who typically goes by her first name as a type of stage name. Felecia is noteworthy for being one of the first female porn stars to perform with women only; a trend that would carve out a lesbian sub-genre of pornography. Her lesbian film work includes frequent use of strap-ons, dildos, vibrators and double-ended dildos in which she both gives and receives vaginal and anal intercourse. She did some work early in career with Bruce Seven including the Buttslammer series. Off-screen she is an exotic dancer and a bisexual in her personal life; Felecia has had relationships with women and used to be married.


Latest Movies Featuring Felecia

Sensual lesbians Alexandra Silk, F...  »

Beautiful Misty Rain walks in on t...  »

Felecia, Juli Ashton, and Misty Ra...  »

Lesbian girls Aria and Felecia go ...  »

Jenna Jameson has her first orgasm...  »

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Victoria
Givens

Veronica
Da
Souza

Julia
Bond

Angel
Eyes

Trina
Michaels

Victoria
Allure

Velicity
Von

Aliana
Love

Briana
Banks

Sativa
Rose

Sammie
Rhodes

Sunny
Leone

Kianna

Dru
Berrymore

Flower
Tucci

Cherokee
D'Ass

Samantha
Sin

Hollie
Stevens

Stacey
Cash

Camrie
Foxxx

Amia
Miley

Claudia
Rossi

Sinnamon
Love

Heidi
Mayne

Bailey

Jana
Jordan

Ju
Pantera

Daria
Glower

Cynthia
Pendragon

Krystal
Steal

Abbey
Brooks

Claudia
Adkins

Kristal
Summers

Haley
Scott

Katsuni

Audrey
Hollander

Ruby
Knox

Sienna
West

Leah
Jaye

Jessica
Moore

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!