porn stars, pornstar


Now With 24,957 Movies To Watch & Download In HD.   Featuring 7,845 Porn Stars


Members Login Here   |     |   Join ePornstar.com

porn, porn stars
Pornstars, adult movies, pornstar porn stars
porn, porn stars
 Only $9.95/Month! NEVER Goes Up!
 W A T C H   T R A I L E R   
 Join Now To Watch and Download
Over Of The Latest Movies

porn, adult movies
porn, porn stars
  Home     Porn Stars     Categories     New Releases     Members     Search     Get Unlimited Access     Testimonials     Store  
adult stars, porn
Join ePornstar.com   
porn stars
  Only $9.95 A Month!
  Unlimited Full Access
  Stream & Download!
  Only .33 cents a day!

  » Over Hi-Def Movies
  » Select From Porn Stars
  » Watch, Download, Keep Movies
  » New Porn Star Movies Everyday
  » Extras Like 'Behind The Scenes'
  » Porn Star Video Interviews
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search In Movies   
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Search Porn Stars   
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Popular Porn Stars   
    1.  Lena Julliett
    2.  Isabel Ice
    3.  Jayden James
    4.  Havana Ginger
    5.  Daphne Rosen
    6.  Alyssa Reece
    7.  Jenna Jameson
    8.  Lexi Belle
    9.  Michelle Lay
  10.  Cailey Taylor
  11.  Amy Reid
  12.  Aurora Jolie
  13.  Riley Mason
  14.  Renee Pornero
  15.  Kianna
  16.  Sophia Lynn
  17.  Simony Diamond
  18.  Laurie Vargas
  19.  Lucie Lee
  20.  Devon Lee
  21.  Ava Lauren
  22.  Brooke
  23.  Leah Luv
  24.  Roxanne Hall
  25.  Jodie Moore
  26.  Jennifer Luv
  27.  Melanie Jagger
  28.  Julia Bond
  29.  Brooke Scott
  30.  Adrianna Nicole
  31.  Delotta Brown
  32.  Alicia Rhodes
  33.  Jennifer Dark
  34.  Kayla Synz
  35.  Liliane Tiger
  36.  Nikki Rider
  37.  Nadia Styles
  38.  Tera Joy
  39.  Donna Red
  40.  Brooke Haven
  41.  Holly Wellin
  42.  Avy Scott
  43.  Kylee King
  44.  Alyssa Hall
  45.  Lana Croft
  46.  Trixie
  47.  Chavon Taylor
  48.  Inari Vachs
  49.  Jasmine Lynn
  50.  Harmony

»  See All Porn Stars  
adult movies

pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Categories   
    »  18+ Teens
    »  Amateurs
    »  Anal
    »  Asians
    »  Ass To Mouth
    »  Babes
    »  BBW
    »  Big Butt
    »  Big Cocks
    »  Big Tits
    »  Bisexual
    »  Bizarre
    »  Blondes
    »  Blowjobs
    »  Brunettes
    »  Classic
    »  Creampies
    »  Cum Swapping
    »  Cumshots
    »  Deep Throat
    »  Double Penetration
    »  Ebony
    »  European
    »  Fetish & BDSM
    »  Foot
    »  Gangbangs
    »  Gay
    »  Handjobs
    »  Hardcore
    »  Indian & Arabic
    »  Interracial
    »  Latin
    »  Lesbians
    »  M.I.L.F.
    »  Masturbation
    »  Mature
    »  Muff Diving
    »  Orgy & Group Sex
    »  P.O.V.
    »  Petite
    »  Reality & Role Play
    »  Redheads
    »  Shaved
    »  Small Tits
    »  Spanking
    »  Squirting
    »  Swingers
    »  Threesome
    »  Toys & Insertions
porn stars
pornstars, porn star
pornstars, adult movies

Customer Service   
    »  Become A Member
    »  F.A.Q.s / Help
    »  
    »  
    »  Privacy Policy
    »  Anti-Spam Policy
    »  Terms of Service

    »  Log Into Members Area
porn stars

pornstars, porn star
porn stars, pornstar
Porn Star Talon
»  Pick A Random Star


Tell A Friend To Watch Free Minutes Of Talon  Tell A Friend About
      " Talon "

Talon  Reload Talon

Join Now To Watch Talon  Download His Movies Now
Talon » Watch His Latest Movies

DOB: November 11, 1969
Birth Location: United States
Aliases: Tallon, Dillon Boy, Lex Baldwin, Keith Rivera, Keith Talon, Talon Ricky, Dillion R.
 
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 183 cm - 6 foot
Weight: Unknown
Penis Size: Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Tatoos: None
Biography:   Porn star Talon aka Lex Baldwin, Lex Baldwin is a muscular, thick-cocked stud who was active in the early 1990s and is the brother of straight porn star TT Boy. Lex also did bisexual and straight work and was supposedly gay for pay - it was alleged his cock never penetrated a guy and that his fucking was stunted. He was born in November 1969 and stands about 6ft tall. He also goes by the names Eric Conte, Keith Rivera, Talon, and Dillon Boy.


Latest Movies Featuring Talon

Enticing Blonde Teen Ally Ann is i...  »

Tight bodied brunette Natalia Jay ...  »

Sexy Blonde Cutie Lexi Love is wal...  »

Tight bodied red head coed Marie M...  »

Natural vixen Vanessa Leon is in h...  »

Sexy vixens Audrianna Angel and Ca...  »

Cute blonde Ally Ann is on her cou...  »

Sexy brunette Priscilla Milan is g...  »

Cock hungry babe Mariesa Arroyo is...  »

Enticing hottie Ashley Haze is sit...  »

Flirtatious babe Elizabeth Anne is...  »

Wild teen Brooke Lee Adams is in h...  »

Wild teen Jamie Reams is in her ro...  »

Sexy brunette Amia Miley is laying...  »

Sultry babe Emy Reyes is in a dres...  »
Page Results

Porn Star Directory
Alphabetical By First Name
SHOW ME MOST POPULAR PORN STARS BY VIEWS
A B C D E F G H I J K L M
N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Check Out These Other Hot & Popular Stars Too

Stephanie
Cane

Maya
Gates

Samantha
Ryan

Gauge

Flame

Aletta
Ocean

Diamond
Foxxx

Chelsie
Rae

Venus

Lindsay
Kay

Staci
Thorn

Christie
Lee

Raven
Black

Cassie
Courtland

Nadi
Phuket

Friday

Madison
Love

Stacy
Silver

Shannon
Kelly

Savannah
Stern

Loni

Courtney
Devine

Camrie
Foxxx

Britney
Amber

Brittney
Skye

Francesca
Le

Felony

Alicia
Rhodes

Missy
Monroe

Rachel
Roxxx

Carolyn
Reese

Ariel
Alexus

Jasmin
St.
Claire

Charlotte
Stokely

Serena
South

Misti
Love

Jezebelle
Bond

Tiffany
Mynx

Miko
Lee

Carly
Parker

»   Join ePornstar.com Now   «

Watch & download to keep over Movies from over unique Porn Stars!